Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mika Kovács | SC Freital | 00:11:49.44 |
2 | Janek Thorben Reyher | SSG Leipzig e.V. | 00:12:29.70 |
3 | Marec Pöschmann | Dresdner SC 1898 | 00:12:31.45 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton Rajewski Dr. | SG Westthüringen | 00:14:47.99 |
2 | Paul Siegel | SV 07 Annaberg-Buchholz | 00:15:03.75 |
3 | Moritz Vogel | SVV Plauen | 00:15:34.86 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Wiegand | TG Kitzingen | 00:13:48.63 |
2 | Hannah Voll | TG Kitzingen | 00:13:49.12 |
3 | Lucy Begale | SC Plauen 06 | 00:14:00.93 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uwe Waitz | Pöhl-Cup Teilnehmer | 01:23:41.33 |
2 | Dirk Wesche | Pöhl-Cup Teilnehmer | 01:32:04.18 |
3 | Marco Wissing | Pöhl-Cup Teilnehmer | 01:39:44.42 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beate Brandes | Triathlon Gera | 01:31:32.80 |
2 | Martina Bäck | VfL 1990 Gera | 01:31:56.44 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn Beckmann | Pöhl-Cup Teilnehmer | 00:32:52.65 |
2 | Swen Schubert | Schwimmclub Aarefisch Arrau | 00:39:38.18 |
3 | Sebastian Zechlin | SSG Leipzig e.V. | 00:41:27.94 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Wiegand | TG Kitzingen | 00:35:51.94 |
2 | Hannah Voll | TG Kitzingen | 00:35:55.12 |
3 | Jana Richter | Pöhl-Cup Teilnehmer | 00:39:47.23 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miron Schreyer | SC Plauen 06 | 00:07:24.92 |
2 | Swen Schubert | Schwimmclub Aarefisch Arrau | 00:07:37.72 |
3 | Andreas Mädler | 00:10:49.96 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasmin Zesewitz | Pöhl-Cup Teilnehmer | 00:07:11.00 |
2 | Julia Gabriel | TG Kitzingen | 00:07:45.18 |
3 | Beate Brandes | Triathlon Gera | 00:08:20.13 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alisa Fatum | SSV Leutzsch | 00:12:03.66 |
2 | Alia Lange | SC Freital | 00:13:24.40 |
3 | Mattea Schubert | Dresdner SC 1898 | 00:13:37.49 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian Gennerich | Dresdner Delphine | 00:02:57.68 |
2 | Laurence Lindner | SVV Plauen | 00:03:01.71 |
3 | Lukas Langner | USV TU Dresden e.V. | 00:03:09.78 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mika Kovács | SC Freital | 01:01:26.99 |
2 | Arthur Schramm | Dresdner Delphine | 01:03:30.75 |
3 | Jonas Clauß | SSG Leipzig e.V. | 01:05:10.06 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mila Mauermann | SWV TuR Dresden | 00:02:41.03 |
2 | Anna Franziska Hunger | SSG Leipzig e.V. | 00:02:47.04 |
3 | Freya Buder | SV Weixdorf e.V. | 00:03:08.96 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick Kleemeier | SG Bamberg | 00:13:06.25 |
2 | Ralf Souto Pinto Soares | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 00:14:56.78 |
3 | Jens Gemeinhardt | SSV Blau - Weiß Gersdorf | 00:17:38.64 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claudia Hofmann-Scheidler | SV Böblingen | 00:15:21.41 |
2 | Peggy Henning | Aqua Berlin e.V. | 00:17:05.92 |
3 | Caroline Winkler | USV TU Dresden e.V. | 00:17:35.93 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick Kleemeier | SG Bamberg | 01:10:47.73 |
2 | Martin Kühn | Post SV Leipzig e.V. | 01:13:30.78 |
3 | Ralf Souto Pinto Soares | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 01:16:07.80 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Petra Fatum | SSV Leutzsch | 01:52:00 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick Kleemeier | SG Bamberg | 00:34:47.94 |
2 | Jens Hennig | STV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. | 00:42:56.92 |
3 | Marten Bergmann | ATSV Freiberg e.V. | 00:43:04.42 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claudia Hofmann-Scheidler | SV Böblingen | 00:39:48.51 |
2 | Peggy Henning | Aqua Berlin e.V. | 00:45:10.21 |
3 | Caroline Winkler | USV TU Dresden e.V. | 00:49:08.26 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick Kleemeier | SG Bamberg | 00:06:45.36 |
2 | Vincent Clauß | Post SV Leipzig e.V. | 00:08:14.33 |
3 | Mathias Pöthig | Post SV Dresden e.V. | 00:08:33.07 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claudia Hofmann-Scheidler | SV Böblingen | 00:07:54.61 |
2 | Peggy Henning | Aqua Berlin e.V. | 00:08:45.17 |
3 | Caroline Winkler | USV TU Dresden e.V. | 00:09:28.14 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alisa Fatum | SSV Leutzsch | 01:01:29.34 |
2 | Eva Gräfin von Brühl | Dresdner SC 1898 | 01:03:28.93 |
3 | Gina Salevsky | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 01:03:29.13 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander Grätz | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 00:28:16.94 |
2 | Jonas Kusche | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 00:28:22.89 |
3 | Jeremy Kunz | SV Zwickau von 1904 | 00:28:51.42 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Ackermann | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 00:29:48.01 |
2 | Lise Seidel | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 00:30:12.88 |
3 | Leni von Bonin | Dresdner SC 1898 | 00:30:16.15 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laurin Borkenhagen | SSG Leipzig e.V. | 00:06:11.40 |
2 | Janek Thorben Reyher | SSG Leipzig e.V. | 00:06:11.96 |
3 | Marec Pöschmann | Dresdner SC 1898 | 00:06:13.46 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alisa Fatum | SSV Leutzsch | 00:05:53.30 |
2 | Lieselotte Nagel | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 00:06:40.91 |
3 | Carlotta Waizmann | SSG Leipzig e.V. | 00:06:41.56 |